Game ID | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
scrimmage | Sun Oct 25 | - |
LDC
|
Paynesville
|
6:20 PM CDT |
Scrimmage | Thu Oct 29 | - |
@
Litch/DC
|
LItchfield
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Scrimmage | Sat Oct 31 | - |
Little Falls
|
Paynesville
|
4:55 PM CDT |
Scrimmage | Tue Nov 3 | - |
@
Sauk Rapids
|
SAE - Sauk Rapids
|
Cancelled |
PA 41 | Sun Nov 8 | - |
@
LDC
|
Litchfield
|
1:30 PM CST |
PA 77 | Fri Nov 13 | - |
Willmar
|
Paynesville
|
6:15 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sat Nov 14 | - |
St Cloud AA
|
Paynesville
|
2:55 PM CST |
PA 28 | Sun Nov 15 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
Buffalo Purple
|
2:00 PM CST |
PA 38 | Fri Nov 20 | - |
Sauk Rapids
|
Richmond
|
6:30 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sun Nov 22 | - |
Benson/Morris
|
Paynesville
|
Cancelled |
PA 2 | Sat Nov 28 | - |
Hutchinson
|
Paynesville
|
Cancelled |
Scrimmage | Sun Dec 6 | - |
Sauk Centre
|
Richmond
|
Cancelled |
Away Tourn | Sat Dec 12 | - |
@
TBD
|
Detroit Lakes
|
Cancelled |
Away Tourn | Sun Dec 13 | - |
@
TBD
|
Detroit Lakes
|
Cancelled |
PA 34 | Sun Jan 3 | - |
@
Sartell
|
BPA - Sartell
|
Cancelled |
Away Tourn | Fri Jan 8 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna
|
Cancelled |
Away Tourn | Sat Jan 9 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna
|
Cancelled |
Away Tourn | Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna
|
Cancelled |
PA 137 | Fri Jan 15 | - |
Litch/DC
|
Richmond
|
8:05 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sun Jan 17 | - |
@
Little Falls
|
Little Falls
|
2:15 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Fri Jan 22 | - |
@
TBD
|
Warroad
|
11:30 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
TBD
|
Warroad
|
11:30 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
TBD
|
Warroad
|
11:30 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sun Jan 24 | - |
@
TBD
|
Warroad
|
11:30 PM CST |
PA 133 | Sat Jan 30 | - |
@
Sauk Rapids
|
SAE - Sauk Rapids
|
3:30 PM CST |
PA 127 | Sun Jan 31 | - |
@
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson West
|
12:00 PM CST |
PA 143 | Fri Feb 5 | - |
Moose
|
Paynesville
|
8:05 PM CST |
PA 148 | Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar
|
3:45 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sun Feb 7 | - |
@
Benson/Morris
|
Benson
|
12:30 PM CST |
PA 121 | Sat Feb 13 | - |
Sartell
|
Richmond
|
11:30 AM CST |
PA 102 | Sun Feb 14 | - |
@
Litch/DC
|
Litchfield
|
1:45 PM CST |
PA 105 | Sat Feb 20 | - |
Buffalo
|
Paynesville
|
12:30 PM CST |
CoachesOnIce | Sat Feb 20 | - |
Fargo Angels
|
Paynesville
|
5:15 PM CST |
PA 144 | Sun Feb 21 | - |
@
STMA A
|
STMA
|
6:35 PM CST |
PA 119 | Sat Feb 27 | - |
St Cloud
|
Richmond
|
2:45 PM CST |
CoachesOnIce | Sun Feb 28 | - |
Hermantown
|
Richmond
|
10:30 AM CST |
D5 Playoffs | Sat Mar 6 |
L
|
@
Sauk Rapids
|
Buffalo Pederson
|
|
D5 Playoffs | Sun Mar 7 |
W
|
@
Willmar
|
Buffalo Pederson
|
|
D5 Playoffs | Sat Mar 13 |
W
|
@
STMA
|
Sauk Rapids
|
|
D5 Playoffs | Sat Mar 13 |
W
|
@
Sartell
|
Sauk Rapids
|
|
D5 Playoffs | Sun Mar 14 |
W
|
@
Moose
|
Sartell
|
|
D5 Playoffs | Sun Mar 14 |
L
|
Litchfield
|
MAC-Torrey (Championship Game)
|
|
Regions | Fri Mar 19 |
L
|
Armstrong/Cooper
|
Bernicks Pepsi Arena
|
|
Regions | Sat Mar 20 |
L
|
Moose
|
Bernicks Pepsi Arena (if lose gm 1)
|
|
Regions | Sat Mar 20 | - |
TBD
|
Bernicks Pepsi Arena
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 26 | - |
@
TBD
|
3””0
|
4:00 PM CDT |