Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Nov 28 | - |
Hutchinson
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Nov 30 | - |
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Wahpeton/Breckenridge
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 5 | - |
@
Brainerd
|
Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd, Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Dec 7 | - |
St Cloud Cathedral
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Dec 12 | - |
@
Pine City
|
Pine City Civic Center, Main Street South, Pine City, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Dec 14 | - |
@
Sartell
|
Scheels Athletic Complex, 1st Street, Sartell, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Dec 19 | - |
@
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Dec 28 | - |
@
JFK
|
Exchange Arena, 11th Street Southeast, Little Falls, MN, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 29 | - |
@
Little Falls
|
Exchange Arena, 11th Street Southeast, Little Falls, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 30 | - |
@
Princeton
|
Exchange Arena, 11th Street Southeast, Little Falls, MN, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
St. Francis
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Tue Jan 9 | - |
Willmar
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 11 | - |
Litchfield/DC
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 12 | - |
@
Morris Benson
|
Morris Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 16 | - |
@
Sauk Centre
|
Sauk Centre Civic Arena, Centre Street, Sauk Centre, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 18 | - |
@
Pequot Lakes
|
Breezy Point Hockey Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 23 | - |
@
Becker
|
Princeton First Bank & Trust Ice Arena
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 25 | - |
@
St Cloud Crush
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Jan 30 | - |
@
Sauk Rapids
|
Sports Arena East, 3rd Avenue South, Sauk Rapids, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 1 | - |
@
Wahpeton/Breckenridge
|
Wahpeton
|
7:00 PM CST |
Mon Feb 5 | - |
Becker Big Lake
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Feb 6 | - |
@
Alexandria
|
Runestone Community Center, 3rd Avenue West, Alexandria, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Feb 8 | - |
Fergus Falls
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Feb 16 | - |
@
Willmar
|
* Date & Time change * Willmar Civic Center, Arena Drive, Willmar, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
TBD
|
BHS Section 5A Playoffs (seed 8 vs seed 9)
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Feb 20 | - |
Pine City
|
Paynesville // BHS Section 5A Playoffs (Seed 1 vs 8/9, Seed 2 vs Seed 7, Seed 3 vs Seed 6, Seed 4 vs Seed 5) High Seed Hosts
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
TBD
|
BHS Section 5A Quarter Finals (high seed hosts)
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 28 | - |
TBD
|
BHS 5A Championship - at Elk River
|
7:00 PM CST |