Game ID | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scrimmage | Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
Buffalo
|
5:00 PM CDT |
G10B 16 | Sat Nov 11 | - |
Willmar
|
Paynesville
|
10:30 AM CST |
G10B 1 | Sun Nov 12 | - |
River Blades White
|
Paynesville
|
11:30 AM CST |
Away Tourn | Fri Nov 17 | - |
@
Alexandria Black
|
Marshall - Lockwood Rink
|
7:30 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
NUSE
|
Marshall - Action Rink
|
2:30 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
Marshall - Lockwood
|
7:15 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
TBD
|
Marshall
|
11:45 PM CST |
G10B 57 | Sun Nov 26 | - |
@
River Blades Black
|
MAC-Ritsche
|
5:45 PM CST |
G10B 36 | Sun Dec 3 | - |
River Hawks White
|
Richmond
|
2:00 PM CST |
G10B 30 | Sat Dec 9 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
Buffalo Peterson
|
2:15 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sat Dec 16 | - |
Alexandria Black
|
Richmond
|
1:30 PM CST |
G10B 3 | Sun Dec 17 | - |
River Blades B1
|
Richmond
|
12:30 PM CST |
G10B 8 | Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
River Hawks Red
|
STMA Gold
|
12:45 PM CST |
G10B 46 | Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar CA
|
2:30 PM CST |
G10B 33 | Sat Jan 13 | - |
Buffalo
|
Paynesville
|
2:45 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sun Jan 14 | - |
Brainerd
|
Paynesville
|
11:15 AM CST |
Away Tourn | Fri Jan 19 | - |
@
Armstrong/Cooper
|
Rochester Rink 2
|
7:45 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
Rochester White
|
Rochester Rink 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
Hastings
|
Rochester Rink 4
|
1:30 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
TBD
|
Rochester Rink 3 /OR/ 1:00pm Rink 1
|
8:30 AM CST |
G10B 20 | Sat Jan 27 | - |
River Hawks Red
|
Richmond
|
10:30 AM CST |
G10B 50 | Sun Jan 28 | - |
Hutchinson
|
Richmond
|
2:00 PM CST |
G10B 55 | Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
River Blades B1
|
SAE (Sauk Rapids)
|
4:30 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Fri Feb 9 | - |
@
Alexandria Black
|
Runestone Community Center, 3rd Avenue West, Alexandria, MN, USA
|
6:15 PM CST |
Home Tourn | Sat Feb 10 | - |
Cottage Grove 2
|
Richmond
|
10:30 AM CST |
Home Tourn | Sat Feb 10 | - |
Waconia
|
Richmond
|
4:30 PM CST |
Home Tourn | Sun Feb 11 | - |
TBD
|
Richmond / 9:30 am, 10:45 am or 12 noon
|
9:30 AM CST |
G10B 44 | Thu Feb 15 | - |
@
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson East
|
6:45 PM CST |
G10B 27 | Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
River Hawks White
|
STMA Gold
|
1:30 PM CST |
G10B 42 | Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
River Blades White
|
MAC-Ritsche
|
12:00 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
Brainerd
|
Brainerd Civic Arena
|
2:00 PM CST |
G10B 24 | Sun Feb 25 | - |
River Blades Black
|
Paynesville
|
3:30 PM CST |
D5 Tourn | Sat Mar 16 | - |
River Hawks Red
|
Hutchinson West -(D5 10UB Tournament March 15-17)
|
11:15 AM CDT |
D5 10A Tourn | Sat Mar 16 | - |
@
TBD
|
Hutchinson West (if lose first game)
|
3:00 PM CDT |
D5 10B Tourn | Sat Mar 16 | - |
@
TBD
|
Hutchinson West (if win first game)
|
4:15 PM CDT |