Game ID | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scrimmage | Sun Oct 29 | - |
Willmar
|
Richmond
|
1:45 PM CDT |
PB 39 | Sat Nov 11 | - |
St Cloud Black
|
Richmond
|
12:00 PM CST |
PB 62 | Sun Nov 12 | - |
Buffalo V2 White
|
Richmond
|
1:45 PM CST |
PB 26 | Thu Nov 16 | - |
Litchfield/DC
|
Paynesville
|
7:00 PM CST |
PB 80 | Sat Nov 18 | - |
STMA B2
|
Paynesville
|
4:15 PM CST |
PB 13 | Sun Nov 26 | - |
Sartell
|
Richmond
|
1:45 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Fri Dec 1 | - |
@
Andover
|
New Ulm South Rink **Location chg**
|
5:30 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
NUSE
|
New Ulm South
|
9:30 AM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Albert Lea
|
New Ulm North
|
4:15 PM CST |
Away tourn | Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
TBD
|
New Ulm
|
TBD |
PB 69 | Sat Dec 9 | - |
@
Sartell
|
Sartell (RDR)
|
1:15 PM CST |
PB 43 | Sun Dec 10 | - |
Willmar
|
Paynesville
|
4:30 PM CST |
PB 77 | Fri Dec 15 | - |
@
St Cloud Black
|
MAC-Ritsche
|
7:45 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Mon Dec 18 | - |
@
Litchfield/DC
|
Litchfield
|
7:00 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sat Dec 30 | - |
Benson/Morris
|
Paynesville *note time
|
4:00 PM CST |
CoachesOnIce | Sun Dec 31 | - |
@
Sauk Rapids C
|
Sports Arena East, 3rd Avenue South, Sauk Rapids, MN, USA
|
11:00 AM CST |
Away Tourn | Fri Jan 5 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna
|
11:45 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna
|
11:30 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna
|
11:45 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
TBD
|
Owatonna
|
11:30 PM CST |
PB 74 | Tue Jan 9 | - |
@
Litchfield
|
Litchfield
|
6:30 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Fri Jan 12 | - |
Alexandria Grey
|
Paynesville
|
6:15 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sun Jan 14 | - |
@
Benson/Morris
|
Benson * Time Change
|
12:30 PM CST |
Home Tourn | Sat Jan 20 | - |
Morris-Benson
|
Paynesville
|
9:15 AM CST |
Home Tourn | Sat Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
Paynesville
|
11:45 PM CST |
Home Tourn | Sun Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
Paynesville
|
11:30 PM CST |
PB 65 | Sat Jan 27 | - |
Hutchinson
|
Paynesville
|
1:15 PM CST |
PB 15 | Sun Jan 28 | - |
@
STMA
|
STMA Gold
|
3:15 PM CST |
CoachesOnIce | Thu Feb 1 | - |
Sartell C
|
Richmond
|
6:15 PM CST |
PB 50 | Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
Buffalo Peterson
|
11:45 AM CST |
PB 23 | Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Hutchinson
|
Hutch East
|
5:00 PM CST |
PB 3 | Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar CA
|
4:00 PM CST |
CoachesOnIce | Tue Feb 6 | - |
Sauk Rapids C
|
Richmond
|
6:15 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Fri Feb 9 | - |
@
Alexandria Grey
|
Alexandria North Star
|
7:00 PM CST |
CoachesOnIce | Sat Feb 10 | - |
Moose C
|
Paynesville - time change
|
12:45 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Tue Feb 13 | - |
Litchfield/DC
|
Richmond
|
6:15 PM CST |
D5 Play offs | Sat Feb 17 |
L
|
STMA B2
|
Richmond
|
|
D5 Tourn | Sat Feb 17 |
L
|
Hutchinson
|
Richmond - if lose
|
|
D5 Tourn | Sun Feb 18 | - |
TBD
|
Richmond - if win
|
12:00 PM CST |