Game ID | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jamboree | Thu Oct 26 | - |
@
Blaine
|
Princeton
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Jamboree | Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
Princeton
|
Princeton
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Jamboree | Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
Apple Valley
|
Princeton
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Jamboree | Sun Oct 29 | - |
@
Austin
|
Princeton
|
8:45 AM CDT |
Gopher Tourn | Fri Nov 3 | - |
@
Michigan Marquette
|
NSC Super Rink #4
|
9:20 AM CDT |
Gopher Tourn | Fri Nov 3 | - |
@
Orono
|
NSC Super Rink #1
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Gopher Tourn | Sat Nov 4 | - |
@
Lakeville South
|
St Louis Park - Outdoor
|
10:05 AM CDT |
Gopher Tourn | Sat Nov 4 | - |
@
Orono
|
St Louis Park East
|
11:45 PM CDT |
Gopher Tourn | Sun Nov 5 | - |
@
Lakeville South
|
NSC Super Rink #7
|
11:45 PM CST |
Honor Tourn | Fri Nov 10 | - |
@
Roseville
|
TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
3:45 PM CST |
Honor Tourn | Sat Nov 11 | - |
@
New Prague
|
TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
11:30 PM CST |
Honor Tourn | Sun Nov 12 | - |
@
Mound/Westonka
|
TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
11:45 PM CST |
PA 1 | Fri Nov 17 | - |
Moose
|
Paynesville
|
7:30 PM CST |
PA 71 | Sat Nov 18 | - |
Buffalo
|
Paynesville
|
5:45 PM CST |
PA 74 | Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
Sartell AA
|
Sartell (BPA)
|
12:15 PM CST |
PA 34 | Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
Sauk Rapids
|
SAE (Sauk Rapids)
|
5:30 PM CST |
PA 32 | Tue Nov 21 | - |
Willmar
|
Richmond
|
6:15 PM CST |
PA 29 | Sun Nov 26 | - |
Litchfield/DC
|
Richmond
|
12:15 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Fri Dec 1 | - |
@
DesMoine
|
Rochester Tourn
|
8:00 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Rochester
|
Rochester Tourn
|
10:30 AM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
St Paul
|
Rochester Tourn
|
7:00 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
TBD
|
Rochester Tourn
|
11:15 PM CST |
PA 77 | Tue Dec 5 | - |
St Cloud AA
|
Richmond
|
7:30 PM CST |
PA 12 | Sat Dec 9 | - |
@
Hutchinson
|
Hutch East
|
12:30 PM CST |
PA 107 | Sat Dec 9 | - |
@
Luverne
|
Blue Mound Arena
|
6:30 PM CST |
PA 105 | Sun Dec 10 | - |
@
Windom
|
Windom
|
10:30 AM CST |
PA 106 | Sun Dec 10 | - |
@
New Ulm
|
Sleepe Eye
|
4:00 PM CST |
PA 31 | Fri Dec 15 | - |
STMA A
|
Richmond
|
6:15 PM CST |
PA 80 | Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
STMA AA
|
STMA Gold
|
11:15 AM CST |
Scrimmage | Sat Dec 16 | - |
Minneapolis AA
|
Richmond
|
2:45 PM CST |
PA 9 | Sun Dec 17 | - |
Sartell A
|
Richmond
|
1:45 PM CST |
PA 33 | Tue Dec 19 | - |
@
Litchfield/DC
|
Litchfield
|
7:00 PM CST |
PA 30 | Fri Dec 29 | - |
Sauk Rapids
|
Paynesville
|
7:30 PM CST |
Home Tourn | Sat Jan 6 | - |
Fergus Falls
|
Richmond
|
12:00 PM CST |
Home Tourn | Sat Jan 6 | - |
Elk River
|
Richmond
|
6:30 PM CST |
Home Tourn | Sun Jan 7 | - |
TBD
|
Richmond (10:30 am or 12N or 1:30 pm)
|
10:30 AM CST |
PA 35 | Fri Jan 12 | - |
@
STMA A
|
STMA Blue
|
7:00 PM CST |
PA 110 | Sat Jan 13 | - |
New Ulm
|
Paynesville
|
11:45 AM CST |
PA 111 | Sat Jan 13 | - |
Luverne
|
Paynesville
|
5:45 PM CST |
PA 8 | Sun Jan 14 | - |
Hutchinson
|
Paynesville
|
3:15 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Fri Jan 19 | - |
Owatonna AA
|
Paynesville
|
6:15 PM CST |
PA 112 | Sat Jan 20 | - |
Marshall
|
Richmond
|
10:30 AM CST |
PA 109 | Sat Jan 20 | - |
Windom
|
Richmond
|
5:45 PM CST |
PA 3 | Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
Moose
|
Monticello
|
5:30 PM CST |
PA 36 | Tue Jan 23 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar CA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Scrimmage | Sat Jan 27 | - |
Detroit Lakes
|
Paynesville
|
10:30 AM CST |
PA 2 | Sat Jan 27 | - |
@
Sartell A
|
Sartell (BPA)
|
6:00 PM CST |
PA 108 | Sun Jan 28 | - |
@
Marshall
|
Marshall Action
|
4:15 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Fri Feb 2 | - |
@
Grand Rapids
|
Grand Forks Tourn - Judd Rink
|
10:00 AM CST |
Away tourn | Fri Feb 2 | - |
@
Minneapolis
|
Grand Forks Tourn - Rydell Rink
|
7:00 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Grand Forks
|
Grand Forks Tourn - Ralph Engelstad Arena MAIN Rink
|
7:45 AM CST |
Away Tourn | Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Thief River Falls
|
Grand Rapids - Eagles Rink
|
6:45 PM CST |
Away Tourn | Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
TBD
|
Grand Forks Tourn
|
11:15 PM CST |
D5 Play offs | Sat Feb 17 |
W
|
@
STMA A
|
Hutch East
|
|
D5 Play offs | Sat Feb 17 |
W
|
@
Litchfield/DC
|
Hutch East - if win
|
|
D5 Play offs | Sun Feb 18 |
L
|
@
Marshall
|
Hutch East
|
|
D5 Play offs | Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
Moose
|
Hutch East
|
4:00 PM CST |
D5 Play offs | Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
Marshall
|
MAC Torrey - Championship Game
|
2:30 PM CST |
Regions | Fri Mar 1 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Monticello
|
2:00 PM CST |