Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 16 | - |
@
Scrimmages
|
Sauk Centre, Becker, Mora
|
10:15 AM CST |
Fri Dec 6 | - |
@
Litchfield/DC
|
Litchfield Civic Arena, North Gilman Avenue, Litchfield, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 10 | - |
@
Sartell
|
Bernicks Pepsi Arena, 1st Street, Sartell, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Dec 13 | - |
@
Detroit Lakes
|
Detroit Lakes High School, Roosevelt Avenue, Detroit Lakes, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls Roosevelt School Hockey Arena
|
12:30 PM CST |
Tue Dec 17 | - |
Morris Area
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Dec 19 | - |
Willmar
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Dec 20 | - |
Wadena-Deer Creek
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Dec 26 | - |
@
Cathedral
|
St Cloud - MAC
|
TBD |
Fri Dec 27 | - |
@
Monticello
|
St Cloud - MAC
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
@
Tech/Apollo
|
St Cloud - MAC
|
TBD |
Thu Jan 2 | - |
Sauk Rapids/Rice
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Wahpeton/Breckenridge
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 7 | - |
@
Little Falls
|
Exchange Arena, 11th Street Southeast, Little Falls, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 9 | - |
@
Pequot Lakes
|
Breezy Point Hockey Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 16 | - |
Tech/Apollo
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Jan 21 | - |
Sartell
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 23 | - |
Alexandria
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
@
Sauk Centre
|
Sauk Centre Civic Arena, Centre Street, Sauk Centre, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 28 | - |
@
Alexandria
|
Runestone Community Center, 3rd Avenue West, Alexandria, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 30 | - |
Fergus Falls
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Mon Feb 3 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar Civic Center, Arena Drive, Willmar, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Feb 4 | - |
Hutchinson
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Feb 6 | - |
@
Sauk Rapids/Rice
|
Sports Arena East, 3rd Avenue South, Sauk Rapids, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Feb 11 | - |
@
Coon Rapids
|
Cook Arena Coon Rapids
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 13 | - |
Brainerd
|
Koronis Civic Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Feb 18 |
W
|
Fergus Falls
|
Paynesville - Section 6A Playoffs
|
|
Sat Feb 22 | - |
@
Cathedral
|
MAC - Section 6A Playoffs
|
4:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 27 | - |
@
TBD
|
MAC - Section 6A Final
|
7:00 PM CST |