Game ID | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scrimmage | Sat Nov 6 | - |
@
TBD
|
Marshall
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Tue Nov 16 | - |
@
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson Burich Arena, Harrington Street Southwest, Hutchinson, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST | |
Varsity only | Fri Nov 19 | - |
@
Wahpeton
|
Wahpeton Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Mon Nov 22 | - |
@
Chisago Lakes
|
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena, 292nd Street, Lindstrom, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST | |
Tue Nov 23 | - |
Willmar
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Nov 30 | - |
Fergus Falls
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Thu Dec 2 | - |
@
Brainerd/Little Falls
|
Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd, Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Dec 7 | - |
@
Litchfield/DC
|
Litchfield Civic Arena, North Gilman Avenue, Litchfield, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST | |
Thu Dec 9 | - |
@
St Cloud Crush
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Dec 14 | - |
Sartell / SRR
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Varsity only | Sat Dec 18 | - |
@
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
|
Sauk Centre Civic Arena, Centre Street, Sauk Centre, MN, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Tue Dec 21 | - |
@
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls Roosevelt School Hockey Arena
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Holiday Tour | Mon Dec 27 | - |
@
Western Wisconsin Stars
|
Super Rink #2, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Holiday Tour | Tue Dec 28 | - |
@
TBD
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Holiday Tour | Wed Dec 29 | - |
@
TBD
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Jan 4 | - |
Pequot Lakes
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Thu Jan 6 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar Civic Center, Arena Drive, Willmar, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Jan 11 | - |
@
Sartell / SRR
|
Sports Arena East, 3rd Avenue South, Sauk Rapids, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Thu Jan 13 | - |
Brainerd/Little Falls
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
@
Bemidji
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
2:00 PM CST | |
Tue Jan 18 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST | |
Thu Jan 20 | - |
Pine City
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Varsity only | Sat Jan 22 | - |
@
Detroit Lakes
|
Detroit Lakes High School, Roosevelt Avenue, Detroit Lakes, MN, USA
|
12:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 27 | - |
Alexandria
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
V only | Mon Jan 31 | - |
Benson/Morris
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 3 | - |
@
Alexandria
|
Runestone Community Center, 3rd Avenue West, Alexandria, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Feb 8 | - |
St Cloud Crush
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
6A SF | Tue Feb 15 |
W
|
Northern Lakes Lightning
|
Richmond (Section 6A Semifinals Playoff Game)
|
|
6A SF | Sat Feb 19 |
W
|
@
Fergus Falls
|
Alexandria (6A Varsity Section Final)
|
|
State Tourn | Wed Feb 23 |
L
|
@
Warroad
|
Xcel Energy Center, West Kellogg Boulevard, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Consolation | Thu Feb 24 |
W
|
@
Luverne Cardinals
|
Tria Rink
|
|
Consolation | Sat Feb 26 |
W
|
@
Mankato East High School
|
TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|