Game ID | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Nov 30 | - |
Hutchinson
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Thu Dec 2 | - |
Alexandria
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
@
Benson / Morris
|
Morris Arena
|
1:00 PM CST | |
Tue Dec 7 | - |
Litchfield/DC
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Coon Rapids
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST | |
Tue Dec 14 | - |
@
Sartell
|
Bernicks Pepsi Arena, 1st Street, Sartell, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Varsity only | Sat Dec 18 | - |
@
TBD
|
Sauk Centre Civic Arena, Centre Street, Sauk Centre, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Dec 21 | - |
Fergus Falls
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Holiday Tour | Tue Dec 28 | - |
@
Cathedral
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Holiday Tour | Wed Dec 29 | - |
@
Monticello
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Holiday Tour | Thu Dec 30 | - |
@
Litchfield/DC
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
11:00 AM CST |
Tue Jan 4 | - |
Cathedral
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Thu Jan 6 | - |
Willmar
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Mon Jan 10 | - |
Sauk Rapids - Rice
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Varsity only | Tue Jan 11 | - |
@
Wadena - Deer Creek
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
TBD |
Fri Jan 21 | - |
@
Brainerd
|
Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd, Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Mon Jan 24 | - |
@
Becker Big Lake
|
Ice Arena Drive, Princeton, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Thu Jan 27 | - |
Sartell
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Tue Feb 1 | - |
@
St Cloud Crush
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Thu Feb 3 | - |
@
Little Falls
|
Exchange Arena, 11th Street Southeast, Little Falls, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Fri Feb 4 | - |
Mora
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Tue Feb 8 | - |
@
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls Roosevelt School Hockey Arena
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Fri Feb 11 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar Civic Center, Arena Drive, Willmar, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Mon Feb 14 | - |
@
Alexandria
|
Runestone Community Center, 3rd Avenue West, Alexandria, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Thu Feb 17 | - |
@
Sauk Rapids - Rice
|
Sports Arena East, 3rd Avenue South, Sauk Rapids, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |