Game ID | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jan 14 | - |
@
Bemidji
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
Fergus Falls
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST | |
Thu Jan 21 | - |
@
Brainerd/ Little Falls
|
Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd, Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Fri Jan 22 | - |
St Cloud Ice Breakers
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Jan 26 | - |
@
Alexandria
|
Runestone Community Center, 3rd Avenue West, Alexandria, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Thu Jan 28 | - |
Sauk Rapids/ Sartell
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Feb 2 | - |
@
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls Roosevelt School Hockey Arena
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Feb 9 | - |
Litchfield/DC
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Fri Feb 12 | - |
@
Pequot Lakes
|
Breezy Point Arena
|
7:00 PM CST | |
Tue Feb 16 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar Civic Center, Arena Drive, Willmar, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Thu Feb 18 | - |
Bemidji
|
River Lakes Civic Arena, Central Avenue South, Richmond, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Tue Feb 23 | - |
Alexandria
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Thu Feb 25 | - |
Brainerd/ Little Falls
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA ** Note time chg
|
6:00 PM CST | |
Tue Mar 2 | - |
Chisago Lakes
|
Koronis Avenue, Paynesville, MN, USA ** time chg
|
6:00 PM CST | |
Thu Mar 4 | - |
@
Sartell/SR
|
Sports Arena East, 3rd Avenue South, Sauk Rapids, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
Willmar
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Thu Mar 11 | - |
Long Prairie Grey Eagle
|
Koronis Arena, Koronis Drive, Paynesville, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Fri Mar 12 | - |
@
St Cloud Ice Breakers
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST | |
Play-offs QF | Tue Mar 16 | - |
TBD
|
Seed #2 Bye
|
TBD |
Playoffs SF | Thu Mar 18 |
W
|
Fergus Falls
|
Paynesville
|
|
Playoffs F | Sat Mar 20 |
W
|
@
Willmar
|
Willmar
|
|
6A - STATE | Fri Mar 26 | - |
Gentry Academy
|
Xcel Energy Center, West Kellogg Boulevard, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |